ABCCC - Associação Brasileira de Criadores de Cavalos Crioulos

Jurados

Jurados de Modalidades (Paleteada e Doma)

  • AIDRO IAZZARI VIEIRA

    Formação: .
    Cel: ( -

  • ANGELO ZIMMER DABOTT JR

    Formação:
    Cel: -

  • ARIOSTO DA SILVA

    Formação:
    Cel: -

  • CARLA VOGEL RODRIGUES

    Formação:
    Cel: -

  • CARLOS AUGUSTO DOS SANTOS FALCÃO FILHO

    Formação:
    Cel: -

  • CAROLINA GAYA MACHADO

    Formação:
    Cel: -

  • CLAUDIO B. ARAUJO

    Formação:
    Cel: -

  • CLEIR BRANDOLT FAGUNDES

    Formação:
    Cel: -

  • CRISTIANO FUNGHATTO

    Formação:
    Cel: -

  • DEBORA LEAL DE CASTRO

    Formação:
    Cel: -

  • FABIANO RODRIGUES DA SILVA

    Formação:
    Cel: -

  • FELIPE GOULART SILVEIRA FILHO

    Formação:
    Cel: -

  • FERNANDO HORST

    Formação:
    Cel: -

  • FILIPE DA SILVA LISBOA

    Formação:
    Cel: -

  • FILIPE SILVEIRA PAVEI

    Formação:
    Cel: -

  • FLORIANO FARIA

    Formação:
    Cel: -

  • FREDERICO LISBOA GONÇALVES

    Formação:
    Cel: -

  • GABRIEL SASTRE OLIVEIRA

    Formação:
    Cel: -

  • GUILHERME COELHO GARCIA

    Formação:
    Cel: -

  • GUILHERME MORAES OLIVEIRA

    Formação:
    Cel: -

  • JOSE MARCIO RODRIGUES DE FREITAS

    Formação:
    Cel: -

  • JULIANO DUTRA LISBOA

    Formação:
    Cel: -

  • LUCAS LEAL RIBAS MACIEL

    Formação:
    Cel: -

  • LUIZ ALBERTO MARTINS BASTOS

    Formação:
    Cel: -

  • LUIZ ANTERO DE OLIVEIRA PEIXOTO

    Formação:
    Cel: -

  • MAICON DAS L. DUTRA

    Formação:
    Cel: -

  • MANOEL BONS

    Formação:
    Cel: -

  • MANOEL FRANCISCO OYHENAN

    Formação:
    Cel: -

  • MARCIA VIERA DE SOUZA

    Formação:
    Cel: -

  • MARCOS DE SOUZA JACQUES

    Formação:
    Cel: -

  • MARIA TAVARES SALDANHA

    Formação:
    Cel: -

  • MATHEUS BIROTTO PEGORINI

    Formação:
    Cel: -

  • NEIMAR DE DEUS

    Formação:
    Cel: -

  • PABLO A. RODRIGUES

    Formação:
    Cel: -

  • PEDRO ALBERTO DIAS

    Formação:
    Cel: -

  • RAFAEL RIEFFEL MOTA

    Formação:
    Cel: -

  • RAFAEL TEIXEIRA DA CRUZ

    Formação:
    Cel: -

  • RICARDO DE FREITAS LABREA

    Formação:
    Cel: -

  • RICARDO DE SOUZA BONS

    Formação:
    Cel: -

  • RICARDO DUTRA SCHUMACHER

    Formação:
    Cel: -

  • ROBERTO ZORZI JR

    Formação:
    Cel: -

  • SANTIAGO SCHIAVO

    Formação:
    Cel: -

  • TEO DA SILVA SANTOS

    Formação:
    Cel: -

  • THIAGO SILVA GOMES

    Formação:
    Cel: -

  • TIAGO SOUZA DE FREITAS

    Formação:
    Cel: -

  • VICTOR HUGO MARQUES

    Formação:
    Cel: -

  • VLADSON CHAVES

    Formação:
    Cel: -

  • WILLIAN CERIN

    Formação:
    Cel: -

  • WILLIAN MARGOTI DE CORREA

    Formação:
    Cel: -