Genealogia de Animais
     
SBB: nome: RP:
B125912 AS MALKE EL NIÑO 84

  Padreação
 
Total Padreação:    182   
 
SBB M RP início período: fim período: OBS:
B114421 JOTACE ESPOLETA 39 01/07/2014 30/06/2015
B149753 PEDREGULHO É COMIGO 324 01/07/2013 30/06/2014
B162018 PANTERA DA PITANGA DA ARMADA 218 01/07/2013 30/06/2014
B149753 PEDREGULHO É COMIGO 324 01/07/2012 30/06/2013
B269619 AS MALKE SALAMANCA 742 01/07/2011 30/06/2012
B203275 RAMA NEGRA 1678 DE SÃO BIBIANO 1678 01/07/2011 30/06/2012
B106378 AS MALKE CHULA 29 01/07/2011 30/06/2012
B082888 BT ESPONJA 1180 01/07/2011 30/06/2012
B252131 DENGOSA CIMARRON 411 01/07/2011 30/06/2012
B238472 ENCARNACION 1891 DE SÃO BIBIANO 1891 01/07/2011 30/06/2012
B230880 SALSA DOS CASTANHEIROS 89 01/07/2010 30/06/2011
B213152 LATINA 70 DO SEM DONO 70 01/07/2010 30/06/2011
B121176 PALMEIRA 2053 DA TRADICAO 2053 01/07/2010 30/06/2011
B123122 ONIRA 1541 DE SANTO ÂNGELO 1541 01/07/2010 30/06/2011
B187245 AS MALKE MALACARA 435 01/07/2010 30/06/2011
B203245 BARBELA MALEVA 10 01/07/2010 30/06/2011
B266668 COBIÇADA MALEVA 14 01/07/2010 30/06/2011
B266673 EUFORIA MALEVA 19 01/07/2010 30/06/2011
B127529 QUITÉRIA DO JUNDIÁ 57 01/07/2010 30/06/2011
B196246 AURORA MALEVA 04 01/07/2010 30/06/2011
B121176 PALMEIRA 2053 DA TRADICAO 2053 01/07/2009 30/06/2010
B192099 HEROÍNA DA CAMILA 171 01/07/2009 30/06/2010
B127529 QUITÉRIA DO JUNDIÁ 57 01/07/2009 30/06/2010
B123122 ONIRA 1541 DE SANTO ÂNGELO 1541 01/07/2009 30/06/2010
B264320 UDINE DOS CASTANHEIROS 112 01/07/2009 30/06/2010
B217790 TRINCA DO CALIN 15 01/07/2009 30/06/2010
B150606 AS MALKE HERDEIRA 173 01/07/2009 30/06/2010
B269619 AS MALKE SALAMANCA 742 01/07/2009 30/06/2010
B175035 AS MALKE LUA DE PRATA 385 01/07/2009 30/06/2010
B269659 AS MALKE SINGA 785 01/07/2009 30/06/2010
B106382 AS MALKE CAXUMBA 33 01/07/2009 30/06/2010
B242394 BT USURA II 2721 01/07/2009 30/06/2010
B211844 CALAGUÁ DO VALE DO CAMOATY 245 01/07/2009 30/06/2010
B191109 RASTEIRA SAUDADES 112 01/07/2009 30/06/2010
B284322 PP LIBELULA DA RENASCER 105 01/07/2009 30/06/2010
B202547 PP HEROÍNA DA RENASCER 66 01/07/2009 30/06/2010
B089326 ÍNDIA DO VALE DO CAMOATY 76 01/07/2009 30/06/2010
B132069 PP ARREGLADA 05 01/07/2009 30/06/2010
B058745 BARONEZA DE SÃO PEDRO 85 01/07/2009 30/06/2010
B266671 EROINA MALEVA 17 01/07/2008 30/06/2009
B123122 ONIRA 1541 DE SANTO ÂNGELO 1541 01/07/2008 30/06/2009
B121176 PALMEIRA 2053 DA TRADICAO 2053 01/07/2008 30/06/2009
B200327 GUAJUVIRA 457 DO CARUMBÉ 457 01/07/2008 30/06/2009
B266668 COBIÇADA MALEVA 14 01/07/2008 30/06/2009
B175035 AS MALKE LUA DE PRATA 385 01/07/2008 30/06/2009
B266673 EUFORIA MALEVA 19 01/07/2008 30/06/2009
B158961 AS MALKE IMAGEM 256 01/07/2008 30/06/2009
B127025 FESTA 421 DO BARULHO 421 01/07/2008 30/06/2009
B078286 VISTOSA 1423 DA TRADIÇÃO 1423 01/07/2008 30/06/2009
B187245 AS MALKE MALACARA 435 01/07/2008 30/06/2009
B058096 ALHAMBRA DE PAI PASSO 510 01/07/2008 30/06/2009
B118066 ARGOLA MINASUERTE 02 01/07/2007 30/06/2008
B165850 AS MALKE JADE 298 01/07/2007 30/06/2008
B222571 AS MALKE PINTURA 572 01/07/2007 30/06/2008
B212372 CACIMBA DO ITAPITOCAI 344 01/07/2007 30/06/2008
B126094 AROEIRA DA CACHOEIRA 135 01/07/2007 30/06/2008
B196246 AURORA MALEVA 04 01/07/2007 30/06/2008
B229988 TOURO PASSO ENCANTADA 301 01/07/2007 30/06/2008
B139405 TOURO PASSO QUALQUER 182 01/07/2007 30/06/2008
B236626 AS MALKE QUATRO MANCHAS 656 01/07/2007 30/06/2008
B213976 VIRTUOSA 433 MAUFER 433 01/07/2007 30/06/2008
B122662 JOTACE FAVORITA 51 01/07/2007 30/06/2008
B158930 AS MALKE ÍNTIMA 223 01/07/2007 30/06/2008
B213917 VISON 369 MAUFER 369 01/07/2007 30/06/2008
B121176 PALMEIRA 2053 DA TRADICAO 2053 01/07/2007 30/06/2008
B123122 ONIRA 1541 DE SANTO ÂNGELO 1541 01/07/2007 30/06/2008
B175059 AS MALKE LÁGRIMA 410 01/07/2007 30/06/2008
B150594 AS MALKE HERANÇA 159 01/07/2006 30/06/2007
B158967 AS MALKE IBÉRICA 262 01/07/2006 30/06/2007
B189960 ROSETA DE SÃO PEDRO 706 01/07/2006 30/06/2007
B165850 AS MALKE JADE 298 01/07/2006 30/06/2007
B086515 BT HACHURA DO JUNCO 361 01/07/2006 30/06/2007
B118066 ARGOLA MINASUERTE 02 01/07/2006 30/06/2007
B209386 AS MALKE OUSADIA 535 01/07/2006 30/06/2007
B071851 VANESA DO IMBAHÁ 14 01/07/2006 30/06/2007
B232529 LOS TACOS DE RUMAI ARMONIA 01/07/2006 30/06/2007
B187245 AS MALKE MALACARA 435 01/07/2005 30/06/2006
B158930 AS MALKE ÍNTIMA 223 01/07/2005 30/06/2006
B165877 AS MALKE JACUTINGA 326 01/07/2005 30/06/2006
B200619 RZ PRECIOSSA DA CARAPUÇA 308 01/07/2005 30/06/2006
B165835 AS MALKE JANGADA 283 01/07/2005 30/06/2006
B150604 AS MALKE HERMOSA 171 01/07/2005 30/06/2006
B175059 AS MALKE LÁGRIMA 410 01/07/2005 30/06/2006
B054535 ESPERANÇA DE PINDAYASSÚ 70 01/07/2005 30/06/2006
B150631 AS MALKE HOSPEDEIRA 202 01/07/2005 30/06/2006
B126058 JOAQUINA DE SÃO PEDRO 401 01/07/2005 30/06/2006
B158607 TALEIRA 1522 DE SÃO BIBIANO 1522 01/07/2005 30/06/2006
B165850 AS MALKE JADE 298 01/07/2005 30/06/2006
B063050 PEDREGULHO SINFOROSA 174 01/07/2005 30/06/2006
B049225 MADAME DA TAPERA 88 01/07/2005 30/06/2006
B122963 ARAÇA DE PINDAYASSÚ 191 01/07/2005 30/06/2006
B158911 SALETTE 1766 DE SANTO ÂNGELO 1766 01/07/2005 30/06/2006
B150631 AS MALKE HOSPEDEIRA 202 01/07/2004 30/06/2005
B036700 BT RESEIRA 468 01/07/2004 30/06/2005
B141399 TALEIRA 1469 DE SÃO BIBIANO 1469 01/07/2004 30/06/2005
B099752 GATA 1730 DA TRADICAO 1730 01/07/2004 30/06/2005
B158607 TALEIRA 1522 DE SÃO BIBIANO 1522 01/07/2004 30/06/2005
B165850 AS MALKE JADE 298 01/07/2004 30/06/2005
B040056 BT SALEROSA 551 01/07/2004 30/06/2005
B133898 PLANTA DO CAMPO 1608 DE SANTO ÂNGELO 1608 01/07/2004 30/06/2005
B150604 AS MALKE HERMOSA 171 01/07/2004 30/06/2005
B049225 MADAME DA TAPERA 88 01/07/2004 30/06/2005
B132623 AS MALKE FINGIDA 119 01/07/2004 30/06/2005
B165835 AS MALKE JANGADA 283 01/07/2004 30/06/2005
B133179 RAMA NEGRA 1437 DE SÃO BIBIANO 1437 01/07/2003 30/06/2004
B083307 FARADIBA DE SÃO PEDRO 212 01/07/2003 30/06/2004
B133179 RAMA NEGRA 1437 DE SÃO BIBIANO 1437 01/07/2003 30/06/2004
B133179 RAMA NEGRA 1437 DE SÃO BIBIANO 1437 01/07/2003 30/06/2004
B135788 ALVORADA PRISIONEIRA 76 01/07/2003 30/06/2004
B047338 SANFONA 998 DA TRADIÇÃO 998 01/07/2003 30/06/2004
B169542 PIONEIRA DE SANTO ANICETO 01 01/07/2003 30/06/2004
B092523 GURIA DA CAMILA 10 01/07/2003 30/06/2004
B121157 PIPOCA 2031 DA TRADIÇÃO 2031 01/07/2003 30/06/2004
B061230 BAILARINA DO INHAME 32 01/07/2003 30/06/2004
B133179 RAMA NEGRA 1437 DE SÃO BIBIANO 1437 01/07/2003 30/06/2004
B169543 PECUNIA DE SANTO ANICETO 02 01/07/2003 30/06/2004
B069597 GREGA 1054 DE SANTO ÂNGELO 1054 01/07/2003 30/06/2004
B115044 CAMOATI DORINA 190 01/07/2003 30/06/2004
B066343 FARPA 964 DE SANTO ÂNGELO 964 01/07/2003 30/06/2004
B080439 DISSONANTE DE PAI PASSO 640 01/07/2002 30/06/2003
B092523 GURIA DA CAMILA 10 01/07/2002 30/06/2003
B047338 SANFONA 998 DA TRADIÇÃO 998 01/07/2002 30/06/2003
B069597 GREGA 1054 DE SANTO ÂNGELO 1054 01/07/2002 30/06/2003
B061230 BAILARINA DO INHAME 32 01/07/2002 30/06/2003
B115044 CAMOATI DORINA 190 01/07/2002 30/06/2003
B083307 FARADIBA DE SÃO PEDRO 212 01/07/2002 30/06/2003
B135788 ALVORADA PRISIONEIRA 76 01/07/2002 30/06/2003
B169542 PIONEIRA DE SANTO ANICETO 01 01/07/2002 30/06/2003
B135788 ALVORADA PRISIONEIRA 76 01/10/2001 30/04/2002
B083307 FARADIBA DE SÃO PEDRO 212 01/10/2001 30/04/2002
B047338 SANFONA 998 DA TRADIÇÃO 998 01/10/2001 30/04/2002
B061230 BAILARINA DO INHAME 32 01/10/2001 30/04/2002
B092523 GURIA DA CAMILA 10 01/10/2001 30/04/2002
B069597 GREGA 1054 DE SANTO ÂNGELO 1054 01/10/2001 30/04/2002
B095531 ALEGRIA DO IMBAHÁ 37 01/07/2001 30/06/2002
B071852 LUANA DO IMBAHA 15 01/07/2001 30/06/2002
B091948 NACARADA CIMARRON 79 01/07/2001 30/06/2002
B092523 GURIA DA CAMILA 10 01/10/2000 30/04/2001
B066343 FARPA 964 DE SANTO ÂNGELO 964 01/10/2000 30/04/2001
B132616 AS MALKE FIGURINHA 111 01/09/2000 30/03/2001
B076129 BT GAROA DO JUNCO 283 01/09/2000 30/03/2001
B082944 FEITICEIRA DA MADRUGADA 28 01/09/2000 30/03/2001
B092066 PIPOCA 1662 DA TRADIÇÃO 1662 30/09/1999 10/03/2000
B046158 CLEUZA 526 DE SANTO ÂNGELO 526 30/09/1999 10/03/2000
B106388 AS MALKE CARQUEJA 41 30/09/1999 10/03/2000
B101268 APOLONIA DE PINDAYASSU 134 30/09/1999 10/03/2000
B092312 BT FAGULHA 1262 30/09/1999 10/03/2000
B065853 BT ESTRELADA DO JUNCO 171 30/09/1999 10/03/2000
B079147 LS TIETA 143 30/09/1999 10/03/2000
B055289 MARAVILHA 1138 DA TRADIÇÃO 1138 30/09/1999 10/03/2000
B085233 ANDINA DA 3J 71 30/09/1999 10/03/2000
B065876 BT EMINÊNCIA DO JUNCO 195 30/09/1999 10/03/2000
B032934 FORQUILHA 54 DA ITAPITOCAI 54 30/09/1999 10/03/2000
B082944 FEITICEIRA DA MADRUGADA 28 30/09/1999 10/03/2000
B126343 CLÉLIA INCAUTA 292 30/09/1998 30/03/1999
B065853 BT ESTRELADA DO JUNCO 171 30/08/1998 30/03/1999
B055289 MARAVILHA 1138 DA TRADIÇÃO 1138 30/08/1998 30/03/1999
B113862 AS MALKE DESTACADA 72 30/08/1998 30/03/1999
B111355 JUSTINIANA DE PINDAYASSU 150 30/08/1998 30/03/1999
B066809 AURORA PINDAYASSU 99 30/08/1998 30/03/1999
B032934 FORQUILHA 54 DA ITAPITOCAI 54 30/08/1998 30/03/1999
B065868 BT ESPERANÇA DO JUNCO 187 30/08/1998 30/03/1999
B101268 APOLONIA DE PINDAYASSU 134 30/08/1998 30/03/1999
B085233 ANDINA DA 3J 71 30/08/1998 30/03/1999
B106388 AS MALKE CARQUEJA 41 30/08/1998 30/03/1999
B054535 ESPERANÇA DE PINDAYASSÚ 70 30/08/1998 30/03/1999
B054535 ESPERANÇA DE PINDAYASSÚ 70 30/08/1998 30/03/1999
B101273 CLEMENTINA DE PINDAYASSU 139 30/08/1998 30/03/1999
B073258 CALANDRIA DE ENTRE RIOS 17 30/08/1998 30/03/1999
B086418 DESATINADA DO COQUEIRO 179 30/08/1998 30/03/1999
B065876 BT EMINÊNCIA DO JUNCO 195 30/08/1998 30/03/1999
B049225 MADAME DA TAPERA 88 30/08/1998 30/03/1999
B076129 BT GAROA DO JUNCO 283 30/08/1998 30/03/1999
B065876 BT EMINÊNCIA DO JUNCO 195 30/08/1997 30/03/1998
B036698 BT RUIVA 466 30/08/1997 30/03/1998
B087351 ALVORADA VIZINHA 29 30/08/1997 30/03/1998
B040056 BT SALEROSA 551 30/08/1997 30/03/1998
B036700 BT RESEIRA 468 30/08/1997 30/03/1998
B062308 BT BOTA DE POTRO 867 30/08/1997 30/03/1998
B096895 AS MALKE BORBOLETA 13 30/08/1997 30/03/1998
B065868 BT ESPERANÇA DO JUNCO 187 30/08/1997 30/03/1998
B106388 AS MALKE CARQUEJA 41 30/08/1997 30/03/1998